CONGRATULATIONS TO THE OFFICERS & ENLISTED

01/28/2018   
 

MARK E BLACK - BG JOSEPH A EDWARDS II - COL PETER M DUBININ - COL DONALD R ELLISON, JR - COL JAMES D NELSON - COL PHILLIP A TAYLOR - LTC BRYAN G  CHUBINSKY - LTC BRADLEY J DOCIMO - LTC BRIAN DUNN - LTC JOHN R GOLDSWORTHY - LTC NATHANIEL C STOBERT - LTC TELISA L WATKINS - MAJ ERWIN A ABELLA - MAJ RYAN P ADAMS - MAJ MIGUEL A ARAUJO - MAJ DOUGLAS C BEER - MAJ JUSTIN A BISHOP - MAJ JEREMI L BOWLING - MAJ JAIME M BRECKENRIDGE - MAJ SHAELA K BRESNAN - MAJ TYREESE D BROWN - MAJ KIZZIE L BUTTS - MAJ DANIEL J CALLAHAN - MAJ LAWRENCE K CARMACK - MAJ JOSHUA A CARSON - MAJ SYDNEY K CASE - MAJ ANTHONY G CAUCCI - MAJ ANNA W CHRISTEN - MAJ AUDRA C COBB - MAJ JAMES C CULBERTSON - MAJ ARAVIND DILEEPAN - MAJ MICHAEL L DILL - MAJ SHAWN L DRIVER - MAJ GRANT S DUNHAM - MAJ MARCUS A DYL - MAJ JEREMY D DZUROFF - MAJ JOSCELYN M ESPENSEN - MAJ ZOLA B EVANS - MAJ JOHN A EZZO - MAJ JOSHUA K FENTON - MAJ ETHAN S FEY - MAJ RHODA J GREEN - MAJ ANTHONY S HARRISON - MAJ LYNDRA L HEDRICK - MAJ JOSHUA K HENRY - MAJ ANDREA L HILL - MAJ NEKYA R HOOD - MAJ STEPHEN D HUECKEL - MAJ NYHL F IRVIN - MAJ KATHERINE J JARMUSZ - MAJ LORING S JONES, IV - MAJ CHRISTOPHER D LAUGHLIN - MAJ JUSTIN C LIBERATORE - MAJ SEAN D MACK - MAJ KYLE D MARSHALL - MAJ YOLANDA E MASON - MAJ COLLIN MCKOY - MAJ WYNN P MCLEOD - MAJ REGINALD A MEADOWS - MAJ CELESTINE M ST MERISOR - MAJ DANIEL O MORENO - MAJ DARYL C MURTON - MAJ ZANE A NITZEL - MAJ THOMAS W PAYNE - MAJ JAY C PEDERSON - MAJ ANTHONY W PEREZMILLER - MAJ JASON A POTTER - MAJ RICARDO R QUINN - MAJ GEORGE J RIVOSECCHI, II - MAJ SEAN M RUEHE - MAJ BRYAN A SANDERS - MAJ ALLEN J SARA - MAJ WENDY L SCHRANK - MAJ LISA N SCHWANDT - MAJ THOMASINA E SCUDERE - MAJ GABRIEL SEVILLA - MAJ JUSTIN W SHINE - MAJ BRIAN Y SIU - MAJ LUKE M SLATTON - MAJ SCOTT L SLAUGH - MAJ DAVID A STEWART - MAJ JOHN A THOMAS - MAJ JASON E TOLBERT - MAJ SAMANTHA B UNDERWOOD - MAJ MARK G VALENCIA - MAJ AUSTIN S VANHISE - MAJ JOSE A VILLAFANASITIRICHE - MAJ BRIAN C VINCENT - MAJ JAMIE B VINCENT - MAJ NICKI A WADE - MAJ JEFFRY L WALKER - MAJ ERIC A WEATHERMAN - MAJ ERIC T WIGGINS - MAJ QUENTIN L WILLARD - MAJ ANTHONY R WOODARD - CPT SUSAN M AUSTIN - CPT GREGORY R BUCCI - CPT CLINTON R BUSH - CPT PETER J ROACH - CPT JOHN D STOCKMAN - 1LT MICHAEL CAVILL - 1LT NICOLE V DURANGO - 1LT CLAUDINE M GALLAGHER - 1LT KENNETH A HENDERSON, JR - 1LT MARTIN I MADUAKOR, JR - 1LT LAKENDRA J ROBINSON - 1LT JONATHAN J RUDZIEWICZ - 1LT MICHAEL J TERRY - 2LT CHANNING L BLAKE - 2LT JUSTIN D CARROLL - 2LT ASHLEY EDWARDS - 2LT JOHN A MATTLE - 2LT MARJANAE L MCMILLAN - 2LT JAKE D OCONNOR - 2LT WESLEY D PIKE - 2LT JENNIFER L SAJA - 2LT SHYRAE A SHARP - CSR DANDRE K ADAMS - CSR LIANORA T AREEVONG - CSR BOOKER J BEIER - CSR MICHAEL J CAHILL - CSR PATRICK J CAMATCHO - CSR ZACHARY T CARSON - CSR DEANDRE T COFER - CSR RICHARD J CORBETT - CSR DELSON B COWARD - CSR TIMOTHY D DOMONT - CSR ANTHONY F HARVEY - CSR LIAM R HENDERSON - CSR CY N JOHNSON - CSR PATRICK J JOHNSON - CSR ANDERSON K KING - CSR NOELLE E KOCH - CSR THOMAS M LOWERY - CSR ADAM M MORTENSEN - CSR BRITTANY A NICKLE - CSR TREVOR W PATTERSON - CSR VICTORIA C PEFLEY - CSR DAVID R PORTER - CSR ALICIA S RODRIGUEZ - CSR SAMANTHA E ROGERS - CSR CASANDRA G SOPER - CSR RASHAWN J TURNER - CSR ALEXANDRIA C VANDERPOOL - CSR NIGEL A WALKER - CW4 JOSEPH A SUTTON - CW3 TROY A KLINGE - CW3 JUDITH PEREZ - CW3 CRAIG S SHERRATT - CW3 LARRY C VAUGHN - CW3 RUSSELL E DERR - CW2 BAMIDELE E ADEBAYO - CW2 DAVID J GARIBALDI - CW2 TORIO D JONES - CW2 ASHLEY A KENNEY - CW2 MICHAEL A MEILAHN - CW2 BERENICE UGALDE - CW2 CHRISTOPHER S WILSON - WO1 CARYA D BETHEA - WO1 RONALD J CAIN - WO1 MANSHEN LIN - WO1 NICHOLAS P RICHARD - WO1 KERI SELLON - CSM NATHANIEL J CHAPMAN - CSM RODNEY A DAVENPORT - CSM LUIS D MOLINA - CSM TOREY A MOSLEY, SR - CSM MARK B PENROSE - SGM LYNEI  C WOODARD - 1SG CAMERON D BENTZ - 1SG EMILY COLON - 1SG BEULA FLORES - 1SG SAMANTHA J GOLDENSTEIN - 1SG DEEN N HALEEM - 1SG CHRISTOPHER D HAWKS - 1SG MAJOHN M KING - 1SG TIMOTHY W LILES - 1SG HERIBERTO LOPEZ - 1SG CHRISTOPHER D RICHARDSON - 1SG YARNELL RICKETT - 1SG MATTHEW D TORRENCE - 1SG JOSEPH A WELSH - MSG GLADYS E ALAMOLOZADA - MSG JOSHUA D ANDREWS - MSG JONATHON M BANKS - MSG JOSEPH T BESSETTE - MSG JERRY L BURRIS - MSG HOYT M BURROUGHS, JR - MSG ROBERT L COLEMAN - MSG MAURICE G CORCHO - MSG DEBRA A CRUMP ADAMS - MSG KYLE F DRUBE - MSG JEFFREY W DRURY - MSG TIMOTHY S DYER - MSG JAMES A GLAZE - MSG VALARIE M JACKSON - MSG HURTHA L JOHNSON, II - MSG CARRIE A KAVANAUGH - MSG ALEX J KAYE - MSG FREDDY LEYTON - MSG WARNELL J LUDINGTON - MSG MARYANN MARTINEZ - MSG RODOLFO P MASINSIN, JR - MSG AARON L MASTERS - MSG LEVERETT T MOODY, JR - MSG LATANYA S NOWAK - MSG LATRAL O MONROE - MSG RALPH M PARSONS - MSG FABRIENNE C PAYNE - MSG SEAN L PETERSON - MSG MAX REES - MSG PAUL B RITCHINGS - MSG MARCOS RIVERAFLORES - MSG WENDY M ROMERO - MSG WALTER E SNOW, JR - MSG MARK C TOWNLEY - MSG EUSEBIO VILLAMOR - SFC CHRISTINA M ACEVEDO - SFC JAMES E ALEXANDER - SFC JEREMY T ANDERSON - SFC ROBERT W ANDERSON, JR - SFC SETH R ANDERSON - SFC UAITA ZT ATOA - SFC JAMES M AVERY - SFC JOHN F BANARES BERWIN - SFC AMELIA E BAYSDEN - SFC PASQUALE F BERMUDEZ - SFC DAVID L BOLIN - SFC WILLIAM D BOWIE - SFC MATTHEW F CAMPBELL - SFC RONNIE C COLE - SFC AUSTON L CONNOR, JR - SFC FRANCINE L COOPER - SFC DAVID D COTTON - SFC BRICE CRAWFORD - SFC MAKELA A CRAYTON - SFC DONALD M DANAHER - SFC ANTHONY M EZERSKI - SFC JIMMY I FAJARDO - SFC JOHNPAUL FISCHER - SFC JUAN J GONZALEZRAMIREZ - SFC BRIAN P GRAVELINE - SFC CEDRIC L GREEN - SFC JEREMIAH J GUTIERREZ - SFC WILLIAM W HAYNES - SFC RONALD R HERNANDEZ - SFC CAMERON L HETTEMA - SFC BUCKY C HOBBS - SFC TODD A HOLZSCHUH - SFC DEREK D HOSE - SFC JOLANDA L HOWARD - SFC SARAH E HUBBARD - SFC RONDAL R JACKSON, JR - SFC TAMMY L JEFFERY - SFC ERIC D JOHNSON - SFC ERIC C KINZIE - SFC ROBERT J KROECK - SFC DOUGLAS R LOWE - SFC JOHN L LUECKE - SFC THOMAS E MARLOW, JR - SFC NORBERTO A MARTINEZ - SFC WILLIAM D MESING - SFC SHONEY S MILES - SFC MORGAN D MITCHELL - SFC RANDAL L MONROE - SFC CRAIG A MONTGOMERY - SFC SHAMEKA W MOORE - SFC ADAM N MORRIS - SFC BRADLEY J MURPHY - SFC ANITA NIEVES - SFC JAYSON D NOBLE - SFC KYLE P OLMSTEAD - SFC JUSTIN K PARSELL - SFC SEAN M POWELL - SFC JOHN J RIPLEY - SFC JEREMY R ROBBINS - SFC JORDAN L ROURKE - SFC JEREMIAH E RUST - SFC LISA M SAFFOLD - SFC LUIS G SANCHEZDALMASI - SFC JERAMIE R SCHADER - SFC ERIC S SCHENCK - SFC CHAD D SCHOENFELDER - SFC PAUL A SHELTON - SFC DAVID W SMITH - SFC DIANNA R SMITH - SFC JAMES R SMITH - SFC TASHA R SMITH - SFC STEVEN R SORIANO - SFC CLIFFORD L STATEN - SFC THOMAS W STREETER, JR - SFC ANTONIO D SUGGS - SFC SONY SUPRINVIL - SFC JEFFRY S SWANN - SFC DUSTIN S TAYLOR - SFC GREGORY V THOMPSON - SFC DALLAN L TISDALE - SFC KOFI O TUTU - SFC TIMOTHY R VANN - SFC JOHN D WARNER - SFC KEVIN W WASHER - SFC MICHAEL D WEINGART - SFC ANGELO V WHITFIELD - SFC ADAM M WOLF - SFC RONALD C WORKMAN - SFC FLOYD M WRIGHT, JR - SSG DANIEL V ANDRADE - SSG JASON R ARNEAUD - SSG WAYNE A ASSELIN - SSG ANDREW W BAKER - SSG ETHAN D BALL - SSG WILLIAM T BENSON - SSG JARED S BLAKEWAY - SSG JEREMIAH A BLANCHETTE - SSG BARLOWE H BRANCH, JR - SSG ALLEN R BRANDON - SSG DAVID A BROWN - SSG JOSHUA M BROWN - SSG ROBERT C BROWN - SSG JAMAR L BRYANT - SSG PATRICK A CAMPBELL - SSG SHANEEQUAH M CANNON - SSG ANDREW E CHAPEL - SSG ZHI CHEN - SSG NICHOLAS T CHIODINI - SSG GARY T CLEMONS - SSG NICHOLAS A CONTESTABILE - SSG TRAVIS COOPER - SSG ROBERT L CORCORAN - SSG MORRIS C CRANE - SSG GUILLERMO M CRUZSALGADO - SSG CHRISTOPHER H CURTIS - SSG AMY S DEPAUL - SSG JASON G DORAMUS - SSG WILLIAM J DOUGLAS - SSG JASON E DUNAHOO - SSG DENNIS G DUNCKLEY - SSG JUSTIN T EDWARDS - SSG PETER J FILIPIAK - SSG KOLE B FLEGEL - SSG MICHELLE L FLORIL - SSG CORNELIUS C GARNETT - SSG KEVIN W GIBSON - SSG BRIAN T GIL - SSG CARMEN A GONZALEZ - SSG EDWIN GONZALEZ - SSG BRANDON L GOULET - SSG KURT G GROHMAN - SSG WARREN M GRYMES, III - SSG JERIMIAH J HAMBY - SSG YAVAN A HARPER - SSG BRETT M HARRISON - SSG JON D HAUGER, JR - SSG CHRISTINA M HAWKINS - SSG KEVIN P HIGGINS - SSG BRANDON P HILLS - SSG REBECCA J HOLZMANN - SSG MARCELO IRIGOYEN - SSG ALEX G IRIZARRY - SSG DALTON J JACK - SSG ROD B JEANGILLES - SSG AARON C JOHNSON - SSG JAMES L JONES - SSG NATHAN P JULIUS - SSG JUNGEUN KIM - SSG CHRISTOPHER R KJOS - SSG TANEISHA D LAGRANT - SSG NIVIA S LAIRD - SSG HWA S LEE - SSG OUDOMSEILA LENG - SSG GRETA K LEWIS - SSG ROBERT L LOCKLEAR, JR - SSG SHINOBU W LONGTAIN - SSG VIKTOREIA E LUADZERS - SSG MATTHEW L MALONEY - SSG ALEJANDRO F MARCIANO - SSG TIGRAN MARDIROSIAN - SSG GERALD DAVID MARTIN, III - SSG CHRISTIAN MATOSMARTINEZ - SSG VENISO P MAY, JR - SSG JOSHUA C MCCOY - SSG EBONY M MCCRAYHOUCK - SSG DALILA MEDRANO - SSG RYAN C MOLDOVAN - SSG JASON M MORELLI - SSG ANDREW L MORGAN -

Comments & Ratings
rating
  Comments

There is no comment.

   

Bookmark and Share Follow us on:
The Griffon Spring 2018

Vol. 41.4 | Winter 2018

The Griffon
The Griffon is written and published quarterly in the interest of the 108th National Training Command.

 






Skip Navigation Links.





Published By    -  Other Publications: SouthEast Education Network   |   Carolina Fire Rescue EMS Journal